CLICK HERE FOR THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES »

Friday, November 21, 2008

Convo 17 :)

OH EMM GEEEEEEEEEE!!!!!! ALICE YOUR MOVIE WAS AMESOME TO THE MAX! I AM IN LOVE!! EEPPPPPPP! ROB IS A HOTTAYY! AHHHHHH!!!!!!!
Thanks, Nudge, I thought it was pretty good. Except for the sparkles. Our sparkles are much more DAZZLING! hehe
Yes, yes they are.
Kristin was hot.
PIG!
What?! It’s true!
Again… PIG!
Whatever.
Don’t you whatever me young man!
What am I? Two years old?
Compared to me, you’re younger than that.
No one asked you.
FANG! APOLOGIZE NOW!
How about….. No?
You’re going to regret that, Fang.
Crap.
RUN FOREST RUN! ...oh wait… RUN FANG RUN! ...still not right… FLY FANG FLY! …there it is. :)
*flies away*
*goes after him*
*CRASH!!*
oww…
YOU’RE DARN RIGHT OWW!
Wow... It's kind of sad how much they love each other.
I agree.
WE DO NOT LOVE EACH OTHER LIKE THAT!!
haha whatever!
SHUT UP!
Whatever.
So when does you guys' movie come out?
Freaking 2010 (thanks Leah). Totally lame.
Dang! Really?
Yes. *sigh*
That's 'cause the bird freaks are lame. Just like the leeches.
JACOB! They're my friends!
Yeah, I eat dogs like you for breakfast.. Grrr!
Calm down Gazzy. You know what happens when you get worked up.
Yeah, squirt, calm down, you don't want to get hurt.
Oh all right... but just once. CLEAR THE ROOM OR HOLD YOUR NOSES!
Noses?
*FARRRRRRRT!*
Oh my g.....*passes out*
I love this kid.
EWWW! GAZZY!


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

...ten minutes later...

Wha... Wha... What just happened here?
My brother taught you a lesson.
YEAH! YOU GOT POWNED DOG BOY!
Calm down Gazzy.
Jacob, are you okay?
Yeah. I'm fine.
Haha! That isn't what your thinking.
SHUT UP LEECH!
Make me.
It's on!
NOTHING IS "ON"! STOP IT! NOW!
Whatever Bells, I'm out.
Bye Jake.
*rolls eyes*
Be nice.
Do I have to?
Yes.
Sorry... Not the best, but i had no help...
-Star <3

7 comments:

Anonymous said...

That was amazing! Thanks for updating! I just wanted to let you know that Maximum Ride is scheduled for 2010 according to IMDb... which is normally right but... yeah.

-Leah

Robert Varulfur said...

Why didnt you have any help.

Star Girl said...

i didn't have help, because feather has been sooo caught up with band and school.....she is the smart one, you know. I am just bored this break because my parents dragged me up to atlanta..

:D

CJ 512 said...

lolz that was funny. my dad was reading it over my shoulder and when i started laughing he just walked out of the room muttering something about "too much sugar", "cross-species romance" and "what is my daughter reading"? i think he thought it was funny, too, though.
as for vacation in atlanta, i know how you feel. try spending 4 days in a country house with my psychotic family.

FeatherWriter said...

Okay. That cracked me up. Way to go Star! Oh, and you've won the Most-Improved-Typist-Since-Her-Last-Convo Award. Hooray for no chatspeak!!

Star Girl said...

amen to that, CJ, my family is the deffinition of disfunctional. ha

and feather... BITE ME!

Anonymous said...

No problem star I still think that it was better than anything I could come up with!!!! Love your site.

-Pinky